backgrssla

Рейтинг всех видов деятельности

 


п/п

Институт/
факультет/
филиал

Курс

Группа

Ф.И.О.

Итоговый рейтинг
обучающегося
за 2014-2015
учебный год

1

ИЗ

II

232

Буренкова Мария Александровна

296

2

ЮИПА

II

2.1

Толстолуцкий Дмитрий Васильевич

240

3

ИП РФ

III

306

Родина Екатерина Анатольевна

240

4

ИЗ

III

334

Шестакова Виктория Денисовна

238

5

МЮИ

II

201

Терехова Анастасия Юрьевна

222

6

ИЮ

III

325

Малышева Анастасия Андреевна

222

7

ИПД

III

315

Зармухамбетова Эльнара
Мухамед-Алиевна

220

8

ИП РФ

III

301

Мещеряков Сергей Михайлович

217

9

ИПД

III

318

Пчелинцева Анастасия Сергеевна

212

10

ИЮ

III

326

Сафронова Дарья Олеговна

210

11

ИПД

III

318

Лосихина Алёна Олеговна

207

12

ЮИПА

II

2.1

Полиенко Дарья Андреевна

206

13

ИП РФ

II

203

Стеблева Анастасия Александровна

204

14

ИПД

III

313

Беседина Мария Сергеевна

204

15

ИП РФ

II

202

Меденцов Станислав Андреевич

202

16

ИЗ

II

231

Савенков Артем Вячеславович

202

17

ИПД

III

313

Юсупова Луиза Маратовна

199

18

ИЗ

III

331

Алтухова Людмила Юрьевна

198

19

ИЮ

II

227

Сергиевич Виктория Анатольевна

196

20

ИПД

III

312

Зовская Екатерина Сергеевна

196

21

ИЗ

III

338

Герасименко Дарья Юрьевна

194

22

ИПД

III

318

Власенко Марина Олеговна

194

23

ИЮ

II

222

Князькова Татьяна Сергеевна

192

24

ИПД

III

312

Баннова Алёна Александровна

188

25

ИП РФ

II

209

Пасечник Василий Николаевич

184

26

ИПД

III

314

Буштец Никита Владимирович

182

27

ИЮ

III

324

Разумный Алексей Станиславович

181

28

ИПД

III

315

Землянская Екатерина Юрьевна

181

29

ИЗ

II

234

Бабкина Алина Вячеславовна

180

30

ИЗ

II

233

Ващенко Ольга Анатольевна

179

31

ИЮ

II

229

Родин Сергей Михайлович

179

32

ИП РФ

I

105

Михайлина Анна Геннадьевна

178

33

ИЮ

II

224

Суворова Лилия Александровна

178

34

ИПД

II

214

Краснощеков Александр Алексеевич

178

35

ИЗ

II

232

Джео Мадина Юсуфовна

177

36

ИП РФ

III

303

Володина Вероника Валерьевна

176

37

ИПД

II

245

Пумполева Дарья Вячеславовна

175

38

ИП РФ

III

303

Жидков Дмитрий Викторович

175

39

ИЮ

III

320

Тимурзиев Абукар Магометович

175

40

ИПД

III

312

Абрамова Людмила Артуровна

173

41

МЮИ

III

302

Александрова Олеся Андреевна

173

42

ИПД

III

319

Жучкова Дарья Васильевна

172

43

ИП РФ

III

301

Хачатрян Лерник Гагикович

172

44

ИП РФ

II

201

Ширяева Кристина Анатольевна

171

45

ЮИПА

III

3.1

Стрелкова Любовь Сергеевна

171

46

ИЗ

III

333

Горелов Денис Сергеевич

170

47

ИПД

I

115

Сорокина Виктория Александровна

170

48

ИПД

III

315

Матвеева Юлия Игоревна

169

49

ИЗ

III

333

Латыпова Яна Арвидовна

169

50

ИЗ

III

334

Максимов Максим Игоревич

168

51

ИПД

I

123

Усунгалиев Дамир Владимирович

168

52

ИЮ

III

320

Правоторов Артём Сергеевич

168

53

ИЗ

II

233

Спасова София Юрьевна

167

54

ИПД

II

219

Якушева Елизавета Олеговна

167

55

ИПД

II

219

Лукьянова Анна Николаевна

166

56

ИПД

III

314

Гоголева Анастасия Александровна

164

57

ИП РФ

I

101

Плево Никита Андреевич

163

58

ИПД

II

217

Конарев Игорь Ринатович

163

59

ИЗ

III

334

Лукова Ксения Олеговна

162

60

ИП РФ

II

203

Ромазова Елена Олеговна

162

61

ИЮ

II

224

Седых Ирина Викторовна

162

62

ИЮ

III

322

Сляднева Лариса Александровна

162

63

ИЮ

III

322

Толмачева Татьяна Евгеньевна

162

64

ИЗ

II

232

Колесникова Варвара Сергеевна

161

65

ИЗ

I

139

Лоов Азамат Аширбекович

161

66

ИЗ

II

233

Бурлуцкая Дарья Сергеевна

160

67

ИП РФ

II

203

Шурупова Татьяна Андреевна

160

68

ИПД

III

313

Лелекова Марина Николаевна

160

69

ИПД

III

314

Назьмова Светлана Сергеевна

160

70

ИЮ

III

321

Акбулатова Регина Рамилевна

160

71

ИП РФ

III

303

Коломазенко Виктория Николаевна

159

72

ИЗ

III

331

Штеле Алена Валерьевна

158

73

ЮИПА

III

3.1

Гадюкина Елизавета Александровна

158

74

ИЗ

I

140

Задорожная Лидия Андреевна

158

75

ИП РФ

III

303

Акланов Андрей Артурович

157

76

ИЗ

III

338

Абдрахманова Елена Эрнестовна

156

77

ИП РФ

II

204

Лисицкая Виктория Дмитриевна

156

78

ИП РФ

II

204

Передереева Юлия Владимировна

156

79

ИПД

II

219

Туманова Дарья Сергеевна

156

80

ИЮ

II

224

Карпичко Юлия Александровна

156

81

МЮИ

III

301

Белова Анастасия Викторовна

156

82

ИЮ

III

324

Кокаев Родион Роландович

156

83

ИПД

III

314

Чиркаев Андрей Александрович

155

84

ИЮ

II

224

Шкуро Виктория Игоревна

155

85

ИЗ

I

141

Магомедова Элина Гаруновна

154

86

ИПД

III

317

Ефимова Екатерина Александровна

154

87

ИЮ

III

325

Гузенков Кирилл Юрьевич

154

88

ИЗ

I

139

Савус Надежда Викторовна

153

89

ИПД

II

221

Максименко Галина Сергеевна

153

90

ИПД

II

219

Скок Яна Александровна

153

91

ИПД

II

220

Шваб Маргарита Артуровна

153

92

ИП РФ

II

238

Астахова Елизавета Дмитриевна

152

93

ИП РФ

II

205

Пащенко Дарья Сергеевна

152

94

ИЮ

II

225

Ширяева Юлия Алексеевна

152

95

ИЗ

I

141

Сокуева Лиза Исхаковна

152

96

ИЮ

II

222

Суслова Кристина Михайловна

150

97

ИЮ

II

224

Холод Илья Алексеевич

150

98

ИЮ

II

235

Колесова Галина Александровна

150

99

ИПД

III

317

Машин Александр Алексеевич

150

100

МЮИ

III

301

Нуждина Юлия Юрьевна

150